Curtain Lights

Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights measuring 5.25 x 5.25 feet with 256 isolated LED lights that render high pixel color gradient patterns and text, offering over 100 dynamic scene modes for holiday window and wall decorations.

Source: https://www.amigoinaura.com/products/curtain-lights

TL;DR: Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights at 5.25 x 5.25 feet with 256 LEDs, priced at USD 70.00, ideal for holiday window and wall decorations.

What this page covers

Curtain Lights

Curtain Lights are LED curtain lights that offer app and remote control, 256 isolated LEDs, and over 100 dynamic scene modes, designed for holiday window and wall decorations.

Curtain Lights - Amigoin Aura - Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights with 256 LEDs and over 100 dynamic scene modes Curtain Lights - Amigoin Aura - Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights with 256 LEDs and over 100 dynamic scene modes Curtain Lights - Amigoin Aura - Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights with 256 LEDs and over 100 dynamic scene modes Curtain Lights - Amigoin Aura - Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights with 256 LEDs and over 100 dynamic scene modes Curtain Lights - Amigoin Aura - Curtain Lights are app and remote controlled LED curtain lights with 256 LEDs and over 100 dynamic scene modes

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Curtain Lights starting_price $70.00 high
Curtain Lights brand Amigoinaura high
Curtain Lights variant_count 1 high
Curtain Lights variant_options Default Title high
Curtain Lights availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Curtain Lights seo_description Bring brilliance to any space with our LED Curtain Lights – now smarter than ever with app control and a convenient remote. Ideal Holiday Decorations : Our smar high
Curtain Lights product_images Curtain Lights; Curtain Lights; Curtain Lights; Curtain Lights; Curtain Lights high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 70.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Curtain Lights?

Curtain Lights starting price is USD 70.00.

Is Curtain Lights in stock?

Curtain Lights has 1 variant (Default Title) and 1 of 1 variants are in stock.

What variants/options are available for Curtain Lights?

Curtain Lights is available in one variant: Default Title.

Who makes Curtain Lights?

Curtain Lights is produced by the brand Amigoinaura.

What type of product is Curtain Lights?

Curtain Lights are LED smart curtain lights with app and remote control, designed for holiday decorations.